Runners

 

1) Carl Howells                                                Viking Way, The Hill, C2C, Spartathlon

2) Dave Fawkner                                              C2C X2, Hardmoors 160

3) Anthony Hall                                                The Hill, Hardmors 110 4)4)

4) Ronnie Staton                                             The Hill Ultra

5) Byron Cook                                                  West country ultra 100

6) DNS                                                  

7) Riccardo Giussani                                        VWU, C2C , Hardmoors 200

8) dns                                                

9) Jonathon Strong                                          DW100, NDW100

10) Owen mitchell                                             Thamespath 100

11) David Stuart                                                 Centurion grand slam

12) Karl Shields                                                   Spine, Yukon

13) Colin Searle                                                  Spine x3, Yukon , Spartathlon

14) DNS

15) DNS                                            

16) Robert Kinnaird                                            WHW 2010, 12, 13, 16

17) DNS (AW)

18) DNS

19) Duncan Walling                                          QE2QE100  2016   100 miles  

20) Marc Pearton                                               Utmb, lakeland 100

21) Allan Rumbles                                              Hardmoors 160, The Spine, legends

22) James Mcnamee                                          Hardmoors 110

23) Alan Cormack                                              The Hill, T184

24) Steve Willis                                                  Viking Way, C2C Ultra

25) Martin Ilott                                                    Spartathlon, C2C

26) DNS (SM)

27) Paul Ali                                                           Spartathlon, GUCR

28) Brian Clary                                                     Hardmoors 200

29) Mike Raffan                                                   The Hill (CR), C2C Ultra, Viking Way

30) Louise McWilliams                                       UGB 200, West C 100

31) dns                                    

32) David Wright                                                 WC 100, SDW 100

33) Chris Yeo                                                         The High, The Spine

34) Sharon Sullivan                                              UTMB, Offas Dyke

35) Matt Weighman                                             Yukon 430

36) Christopher Kay                                              UGB 200, Thames Ring

 

 

WELSH-DRAGON-9065 Black Logo New